Pondelok 02.09.2024 |
Utorok 03.09.2024 |
Streda 04.09.2024 |
Štvrtok 05.09.2024 |
Piatok 06.09.2024 |
Sobota 07.09.2024 |
Nedeľa 08.09.2024 |
|
06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | 4(06:00 - 07:00) 6(10:30 - 11:30) 9(13:00 - 14:00) MHK32(14:15 - 15:45) HP3(15:45 - 16:45) Hokejka a Puk(17:15 - 18:15) VDS(18:30 - 19:30) OB(19:45 - 20:45) Prenájom/ ForRent(21:00 - 22:00) | Plevis(06:00 - 07:00) J+D brankar(12:15 - 13:15) 6(14:45 - 15:45) Kraso(16:00 - 17:00) Hokejka a Puk(17:15 - 18:15) NEPS(18:30 - 19:30) Barance(19:45 - 20:45) Prenájom/ ForRent(21:00 - 22:00) | 5š(06:00 - 07:15) MHK-brank(13:00 - 14:00) MHK32(14:15 - 15:45) 4(15:45 - 16:45) Verejko/ PublicSkating(17:00 - 18:00) Boško(18:15 - 19:15) ŠK P.Ľupča(19:30 - 20:30) Prenájom/ ForRent(20:45 - 21:45) | D(06:15 - 07:15) M(16:30 - 18:30) LH(18:45 - 19:45) | ABC kraso(06:15 - 07:15) 5š(13:30 - 14:30) 4(14:45 - 15:45) 6(15:45 - 16:45) Hokejka a Puk(17:00 - 18:00) JMPH(18:15 - 19:15) KRKA(19:30 - 20:30) Prenájom/ ForRent(20:45 - 21:45) | HP0-1-2(06:30 - 07:30) HP3(07:30 - 08:45) 8-z(09:00 - 11:00) 6-z(11:30 - 13:15) Verejko/ PubliSkating(16:30 - 17:45) Hokejka a Puk(18:30 - 19:30) Barna(20:00 - 21:00) | Plevis(06:45 - 07:45) *(08:00 - 15:30) M(15:30 - 17:45) |
Pondelok 02.09.2024 |
Utorok 03.09.2024 |
Streda 04.09.2024 |
Štvrtok 05.09.2024 |
Piatok 06.09.2024 |
Sobota 07.09.2024 |
Nedeľa 08.09.2024 |
Pondelok 02.09.2024 |
Utorok 03.09.2024 |
Streda 04.09.2024 |
Štvrtok 05.09.2024 |
Piatok 06.09.2024 |
Sobota 07.09.2024 |
Nedeľa 08.09.2024 |
|
06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | D(06:15 - 07:30) A(10:00 - 11:45) 8š(12:00 - 13:00) 5(13:45 - 14:45) ABC kraso(15:15 - 16:15) A(16:30 - 18:00) Kraso(18:30 - 19:30) J(19:30 - 20:45) | 7š(07:00 - 08:00) A(10:00 - 12:00) 9(14:00 - 15:00) 8(15:15 - 16:15) J(16:30 - 17:45) ABC kraso(18:00 - 19:00) D(19:00 - 20:15) | 9š(07:00 - 08:00) A(10:00 - 12:00) 6(14:00 - 15:00) 8(15:15 - 16:15) D(16:30 - 17:45) Kraso(18:00 - 19:00) J(19:00 - 20:15) | 7š(07:30 - 08:30) A(10:00 - 12:00) ABC kraso(14:15 - 15:15) 9(15:15 - 16:15) J(16:30 - 17:45) Kraso(18:00 - 19:00) D(19:00 - 20:15) | 8š(06:15 - 07:45) A(10:00 - 11:30) 7(13:45 - 14:45) D(15:00 - 16:15) J-SNV(17:30 - 20:30) | Kraso(06:30 - 07:30) JMHP turnaj U10(08:00 - 16:00) J-SNV(16:30 - 19:30) | HP3(06:30 - 07:30) HP0-1-2(07:30 - 08:30) JMHP turnaj(09:00 - 16:30) ABC kraso(17:00 - 18:00) |
Pondelok 02.09.2024 |
Utorok 03.09.2024 |
Streda 04.09.2024 |
Štvrtok 05.09.2024 |
Piatok 06.09.2024 |
Sobota 07.09.2024 |
Nedeľa 08.09.2024 |